Mains Heat Sheet
1
Amateur Touring 21.5 Presented by Hobbywing D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT FLEGAL 25 16/5:16.118 (3)
2 2DARIN DEFOREST 26 16/5:17.131 (4)
3 3RAWN KUROZAWA 27 15/5:02.267 (1)
4 4DALE UEHARA 28 15/5:03.229 (3)
5 5BILL BEAUCHEMIN 29 13/5:03.778 (3)
6 6MARVIN MAU 30 12/5:18.581 (4)
2
Stock Touring 21.5 Presented by Apex RC D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAWN KUROZAWA 24 17/5:14.896 (4)
2 2CHRIS LEACH 25 16/5:02.358 (2)
3 3ALAN TORIKAWA 26 16/5:05.723 (4)
4 4DALE UEHARA 27 16/5:14.290 (4)
5 5MARVIN MAU 28 12/5:07.260 (1)
3
1/12TH Stock 17.5 Presented by Mon Tech B1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BURT HOOKER 10 29/8:07.866 (4)
2 2DUKE COX 11 28/8:00.346 (3)
3 3NOAH TEMPRENDOLA 12 28/8:00.725 (3)
4 4MOTO ISHIBASHI 13 27/8:09.887 (2)
5 5MARK GOLDSTROM 14 25/8:14.152 (1)
4
Amateur Touring 21.5 Presented by Hobbywing C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD KELSEY 18 16/5:05.335 (3)
2 2JOHN BROWN 19 16/5:07.054 (2)
3 3JOSEF KRYKLYWEC 20 16/5:08.689 (3)
4 4DANIEL STRASSER 21 16/5:09.159 (3)
5 5WILL IRVINE 22 16/5:10.248 (3)
6 6JEFF DABNEY 23 16/5:13.531 (2)
7 7ALAN TORIKAWA 24 16/5:15.015 (4)
8 8DARIN DEFOREST
9 9SCOTT FLEGAL
5
Stock Touring 21.5 Presented by Apex RC C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG NELSON 18 17/5:04.817 (4)
2 2ROB MCQUARRIE 19 17/5:07.605 (2)
3 3DANNY OLIVARES 20 17/5:07.740 (3)
4 4MICHAEL CARINO 21 17/5:10.082 (2)
5 5JOHN BROWN 22 17/5:11.854 (2)
6 6DANIEL STRASSER 23 17/5:14.318 (2)
7 7CHRIS LEACH Bump-Up
8 8DALE UEHARA Bump-Up
9 9RAWN KUROZAWA Bump-Up
6
1/12th Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Gravity RC B1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL WONG 10 32/8:11.805 (3)
2 2ROBERT MORRIS 11 32/8:12.244 (4)
3 3ROB MCQUARRIE 12 31/8:15.409 (3)
4 4BURT HOOKER 13 30/8:10.835 (4)
5 5MOTO ISHIBASHI 14 28/8:09.869 (3)
7
Amateur Touring 21.5 Presented by Hobbywing B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK ROBERTSON 10 17/5:09.052 (4)
2 2BILLY STEWART 11 17/5:09.383 (2)
3 3NICK HILL 12 17/5:15.072 (3)
4 4CHRIS LEACH 13 17/5:16.547 (3)
5 5DAVID ROBERTS 14 17/5:17.359 (4)
6 6BIBOY ANGELES 15 17/5:17.725 (2)
7 7ABDUALLAH BOHAMAD 16 17/5:18.705 (4)
8 8ERIC TOSCANO 17 16/5:00.936 (4)
9 9JOSEF KRYKLYWEC
10 10JOHN BROWN
8
USGT Presented by Gravity RC B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GABRIEL TOSCANO 10 18/5:11.185 (4)
2 2ABDUALLAH BOHAMAD 11 18/5:16.630 (4)
3 3RICHARD KELSEY 12 17/5:01.176 (4)
4 4ERIC TOSCANO 13 17/5:07.954 (4)
5 5JEFF JOHNSON 14 17/5:08.708 (4)
6 6NICK HILL 15 17/5:10.038 (2)
7 7CHRIS LEACH 16 16/5:02.204 (1)
8 8CRAIG NELSON 17 16/5:02.338 (1)
9 9WILL IRVINE 18 16/5:05.855 (4)
10 10DARIN DEFOREST 19 16/5:10.954 (3)
9
Super Stock Touring 17.5 Presented by Infinity B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 10 19/5:06.469 (2)
2 2DANIEL BORJON 11 19/5:12.202 (3)
3 3GUS G 12 18/5:00.643 (1)
4 4RICHARD BURNSIDE 13 17/5:04.115 (3)
10
Formula 1 Presented by CRC B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BROWN 10 16/5:08.298 (1)
2 2RAMAN DOOMAN 11 16/5:10.439 (2)
3 3BILLY STEWART 12 16/5:10.768 (4)
4 4MARK GOLDSTROM 13 16/5:19.555 (4)
5 5DAVID ROBERTS 14 15/5:00.010 (3)
6 6JEFF DABNEY 15 6/2:32.228 (1)
11
Stock Touring 21.5 Presented by Apex RC B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROEL ESPINA 10 19/5:16.289 (4)
2 2JEFF FLASSIG 11 19/5:16.530 (4)
3 3MIKE MOLINA 12 18/5:00.238 (4)
4 4GARY LANZER 13 18/5:04.501 (3)
5 5DANIEL BORJON 14 18/5:04.784 (4)
6 6JOE SCHMITZ 15 18/5:06.681 (4)
7 7DAN CUGLIETTA 16 18/5:09.879 (4)
8 8BRUCE RIEDINGER 17 18/5:13.491 (3)
9 9MICHAEL CARINO Bump-Up
10 10CHRIS LEACH Bump-Up
11 11ROB MCQUARRIE Bump-Up
12
Modified Touring Presented by RC America B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNEE FENIMORE 10 21/5:14.825 (3)
2 2SAMMY LEE 11 20/5:02.689 (3)
3 3ARMAND DEFOREST 12 20/5:04.927 (1)
4 4NORTH C. 13 18/5:07.072 (2)
5 5ELIAS SCHABLOWSKI 14 17/4:31.590 (2)
13
1/12TH Stock 17.5 Presented by Mon Tech A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 32/8:06.550 (4)
2 2WALTER HENDERSON 2 32/8:13.068 (4)
3 3BRANDON SKEWES 3 31/8:01.854 (3)
4 4PAUL SMITH 4 31/8:05.864 (4)
5 5RON SCHUUR 5 31/8:06.158 (4)
6 6PATRICK PERKINS 6 31/8:06.819 (4)
7 7JODY FLIPSE 7 31/8:15.479 (3)
8 8WILL WONG 8 30/8:03.744 (4)
9 9ROB MCQUARRIE 9 29/8:06.220 (3)
10 10BURT HOOKER Bump-Up
14
Amateur Touring 21.5 Presented by Hobbywing A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLIFF BECK 1 18/5:08.213 (3)
2 2RYAN WELCH 2 18/5:08.471 (4)
3 3JAMES OLIVA 3 18/5:13.727 (4)
4 4BOB CARLOS 4 18/5:14.374 (4)
5 5THAO TRAN 5 18/5:16.467 (3)
6 6JOEL NAVARRO 6 18/5:18.206 (4)
7 7BRUCE RIEDINGER 7 17/5:03.280 (3)
8 8GABRIEL TOSCANO 8 17/5:05.805 (3)
9 9DAN CUGLIETTA 9 17/5:07.055 (4)
10 10FRANK ROBERTSON Bump-Up
15
USGT Presented by Gravity RC A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JD RAMSEY 1 19/5:04.374 (4)
2 2DAVID ZORN 2 19/5:06.481 (3)
3 3JOHNATHAN LEE 3 19/5:10.238 (2)
4 4EDDIE SHAFFER 4 19/5:10.263 (4)
5 5JEFF FLASSIG 5 19/5:11.066 (3)
6 6DAVID PANTER 6 19/5:14.906 (3)
7 7GUS G 7 18/5:06.818 (1)
8 8JAMES OLIVA 8 18/5:07.458 (4)
9 9BOB CARLOS 9 18/5:09.354 (3)
10 10GABRIEL TOSCANO Bump-Up
16
1/12th Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Gravity RC A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 34/8:06.551 (4)
2 2PAUL SMITH 2 34/8:12.591 (4)
3 3BRANDON SKEWES 3 34/8:13.250 (4)
4 4WALTER HENDERSON 4 34/8:14.565 (1)
5 5MAGNUS HEDLUND 5 33/8:04.846 (4)
6 6NICK SKINNER 6 33/8:05.639 (4)
7 7PATRICK PERKINS 7 33/8:06.720 (3)
8 8JODY FLIPSE 8 33/8:08.422 (4)
9 9MARK BARDEN 9 32/8:02.232 (3)
10 10WILL WONG
17
Front Wheel Drive Presented by Pro Level RC A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JD RAMSEY 1 17/5:03.957 (3)
2 2ORLANDO SHERMAN 2 17/5:05.574 (1)
3 3DAVID PANTER 3 17/5:06.231 (3)
4 4DANNY OLIVARES 4 16/5:14.050 (2)
5 5JEFF JOHNSON 5 16/5:15.657 (4)
6 6BILLY STEWART 6 16/5:18.937 (4)
7 7DANIEL STRASSER 7 15/5:04.982 (3)
18
Super Stock Touring 17.5 Presented by Infinity A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW ELLIS 1 21/5:11.571 (4)
2 2BRANDON CLEMENTS 2 21/5:15.189 (3)
3 3SEAN GUTHRIE 3 20/5:02.466 (4)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 20/5:02.592 (3)
5 5JOHNEE FENIMORE 5 20/5:06.757 (3)
6 6ARMAND DEFOREST 6 20/5:09.831 (4)
7 7SAMMY LEE 7 20/5:12.099 (3)
8 8MIGUEL GOMEZ 8 20/5:14.790 (4)
9 9NICK SKINNER 9 19/5:00.975 (3)
10 10NORTH C. Bump-Up
19
1/12th Modified Presented by Hobbywing A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 40/8:10.602 (4)
2 2KEVEN HEBERT 2 38/8:04.111 (1)
3 3WALTER HENDERSON 3 37/8:03.327 (4)
4 4JOHNEE FENIMORE 4 36/7:55.945 (3)
5 5MAGNUS HEDLUND 5 36/8:00.447 (3)
6 6ELIAS SCHABLOWSKI 6 36/8:11.999 (3)
20
Euro Truck Presented by Tamiya A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIAN CAMPBELL 1 13/5:08.204 (3)
2 2MICHAEL STRASSER 2 13/5:08.394 (3)
3 3BIBOY ANGELES 3 13/5:08.403 (4)
4 4WILL WONG 4 13/5:09.556 (4)
5 5RICHARD KELSEY 5 13/5:10.887 (4)
6 6DUKE COX 6 13/5:11.264 (4)
7 7GUS G 7 13/5:13.038 (2)
8 8MARK GOLDSTROM 8 13/5:18.656 (4)
9 9BRUCE RIEDINGER 9 13/5:20.179 (1)
10 10DARIN DEFOREST 10 13/5:23.330 (3)
11 11JOEL NAVARRO 11 0/0.000 (1)
21
Formula 1 Presented by CRC A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY FLIPSE 1 18/5:13.737 (3)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 18/5:15.371 (4)
3 3NICK SKINNER 3 18/5:16.390 (3)
4 4BORIS TSENOV 4 17/5:02.196 (4)
5 5MIGUEL GOMEZ 5 17/5:11.268 (2)
6 6ADAM LAPID 6 17/5:11.811 (4)
7 7MICHAEL STRASSER 7 16/5:01.222 (4)
8 8DWAYNE BATTIE 8 16/5:01.792 (4)
9 9JULIAN CAMPBELL 9 16/5:02.082 (4)
10 10JOHN BROWN Bump-Up
22
Stock Touring 21.5 Presented by Apex RC A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ZORN 1 19/5:05.288 (3)
2 2JOHNATHAN LEE 2 19/5:06.051 (3)
3 3EDDIE SHAFFER 3 19/5:08.551 (3)
4 4RYAN WELCH 4 19/5:11.023 (3)
5 5CLIFF BECK 5 19/5:11.337 (4)
6 6ROMEO RODRIGUEZ 6 19/5:12.024 (4)
7 7DAVID PANTER 7 19/5:12.414 (4)
8 8THAO TRAN 8 19/5:12.715 (4)
9 9GUS G 9 19/5:14.339 (1)
10 10ROEL ESPINA Bump-Up
23
Modified Touring Presented by RC America A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 22/5:04.913 (3)
2 2BRANDON CLEMENTS 2 22/5:08.575 (3)
3 3DREW ELLIS 3 22/5:10.419 (4)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 22/5:11.943 (4)
5 5KEVEN HEBERT 5 22/5:12.316 (4)
6 6JACOB CRUZ 6 22/5:14.356 (4)
7 7LEX TYLER 7 21/5:01.317 (4)
8 8SEAN GUTHRIE 8 21/5:03.515 (4)
9 9BLAKE CHAMPLIN 9 21/5:14.421 (2)
10 10SAMMY LEE Bump-Up
24
1/12TH Stock 17.5 Presented by Mon Tech B2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BURT HOOKER 10 29/8:07.866 (4)
2 2DUKE COX 11 28/8:00.346 (3)
3 3NOAH TEMPRENDOLA 12 28/8:00.725 (3)
4 4MOTO ISHIBASHI 13 27/8:09.887 (2)
5 5MARK GOLDSTROM 14 25/8:14.152 (1)
25
Amateur Touring 21.5 Presented by Hobbywing D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT FLEGAL 25 16/5:16.118 (3)
2 2DARIN DEFOREST 26 16/5:17.131 (4)
3 3RAWN KUROZAWA 27 15/5:02.267 (1)
4 4DALE UEHARA 28 15/5:03.229 (3)
5 5BILL BEAUCHEMIN 29 13/5:03.778 (3)
6 6MARVIN MAU 30 12/5:18.581 (4)
26
Amateur Touring 21.5 Presented by Hobbywing C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD KELSEY 18 16/5:05.335 (3)
2 2JOHN BROWN 19 16/5:07.054 (2)
3 3JOSEF KRYKLYWEC 20 16/5:08.689 (3)
4 4DANIEL STRASSER 21 16/5:09.159 (3)
5 5WILL IRVINE 22 16/5:10.248 (3)
6 6JEFF DABNEY 23 16/5:13.531 (2)
7 7ALAN TORIKAWA 24 16/5:15.015 (4)
8 8DARIN DEFOREST
9 9SCOTT FLEGAL
27
Amateur Touring 21.5 Presented by Hobbywing B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK ROBERTSON 10 17/5:09.052 (4)
2 2BILLY STEWART 11 17/5:09.383 (2)
3 3NICK HILL 12 17/5:15.072 (3)
4 4CHRIS LEACH 13 17/5:16.547 (3)
5 5DAVID ROBERTS 14 17/5:17.359 (4)
6 6BIBOY ANGELES 15 17/5:17.725 (2)
7 7ABDUALLAH BOHAMAD 16 17/5:18.705 (4)
8 8ERIC TOSCANO 17 16/5:00.936 (4)
9 9JOSEF KRYKLYWEC
10 10JOHN BROWN
28
1/12th Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Gravity RC B2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL WONG 10 32/8:11.805 (3)
2 2ROBERT MORRIS 11 32/8:12.244 (4)
3 3ROB MCQUARRIE 12 31/8:15.409 (3)
4 4BURT HOOKER 13 30/8:10.835 (4)
5 5MOTO ISHIBASHI 14 28/8:09.869 (3)
29
USGT Presented by Gravity RC B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GABRIEL TOSCANO 10 18/5:11.185 (4)
2 2ABDUALLAH BOHAMAD 11 18/5:16.630 (4)
3 3RICHARD KELSEY 12 17/5:01.176 (4)
4 4ERIC TOSCANO 13 17/5:07.954 (4)
5 5JEFF JOHNSON 14 17/5:08.708 (4)
6 6NICK HILL 15 17/5:10.038 (2)
7 7CHRIS LEACH 16 16/5:02.204 (1)
8 8CRAIG NELSON 17 16/5:02.338 (1)
9 9WILL IRVINE 18 16/5:05.855 (4)
10 10DARIN DEFOREST 19 16/5:10.954 (3)
30
Super Stock Touring 17.5 Presented by Infinity B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 10 19/5:06.469 (2)
2 2DANIEL BORJON 11 19/5:12.202 (3)
3 3GUS G 12 18/5:00.643 (1)
4 4RICHARD BURNSIDE 13 17/5:04.115 (3)
31
Formula 1 Presented by CRC B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BROWN 10 16/5:08.298 (1)
2 2RAMAN DOOMAN 11 16/5:10.439 (2)
3 3BILLY STEWART 12 16/5:10.768 (4)
4 4MARK GOLDSTROM 13 16/5:19.555 (4)
5 5DAVID ROBERTS 14 15/5:00.010 (3)
6 6JEFF DABNEY 15 6/2:32.228 (1)
32
Stock Touring 21.5 Presented by Apex RC D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAWN KUROZAWA 24 17/5:14.896 (4)
2 2CHRIS LEACH 25 16/5:02.358 (2)
3 3ALAN TORIKAWA 26 16/5:05.723 (4)
4 4DALE UEHARA 27 16/5:14.290 (4)
5 5MARVIN MAU 28 12/5:07.260 (1)
33
Stock Touring 21.5 Presented by Apex RC C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG NELSON 18 17/5:04.817 (4)
2 2ROB MCQUARRIE 19 17/5:07.605 (2)
3 3DANNY OLIVARES 20 17/5:07.740 (3)
4 4MICHAEL CARINO 21 17/5:10.082 (2)
5 5JOHN BROWN 22 17/5:11.854 (2)
6 6DANIEL STRASSER 23 17/5:14.318 (2)
7 7CHRIS LEACH Bump-Up
8 8DALE UEHARA Bump-Up
9 9RAWN KUROZAWA Bump-Up
34
Stock Touring 21.5 Presented by Apex RC B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROEL ESPINA 10 19/5:16.289 (4)
2 2JEFF FLASSIG 11 19/5:16.530 (4)
3 3MIKE MOLINA 12 18/5:00.238 (4)
4 4GARY LANZER 13 18/5:04.501 (3)
5 5DANIEL BORJON 14 18/5:04.784 (4)
6 6JOE SCHMITZ 15 18/5:06.681 (4)
7 7DAN CUGLIETTA 16 18/5:09.879 (4)
8 8BRUCE RIEDINGER 17 18/5:13.491 (3)
9 9MICHAEL CARINO Bump-Up
10 10CHRIS LEACH Bump-Up
11 11ROB MCQUARRIE Bump-Up
35
Modified Touring Presented by RC America B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNEE FENIMORE 10 21/5:14.825 (3)
2 2SAMMY LEE 11 20/5:02.689 (3)
3 3ARMAND DEFOREST 12 20/5:04.927 (1)
4 4NORTH C. 13 18/5:07.072 (2)
5 5ELIAS SCHABLOWSKI 14 17/4:31.590 (2)
36
1/12TH Stock 17.5 Presented by Mon Tech A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 32/8:06.550 (4)
2 2WALTER HENDERSON 2 32/8:13.068 (4)
3 3BRANDON SKEWES 3 31/8:01.854 (3)
4 4PAUL SMITH 4 31/8:05.864 (4)
5 5RON SCHUUR 5 31/8:06.158 (4)
6 6PATRICK PERKINS 6 31/8:06.819 (4)
7 7JODY FLIPSE 7 31/8:15.479 (3)
8 8WILL WONG 8 30/8:03.744 (4)
9 9ROB MCQUARRIE 9 29/8:06.220 (3)
10 10BURT HOOKER Bump-Up
37
Amateur Touring 21.5 Presented by Hobbywing A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLIFF BECK 1 18/5:08.213 (3)
2 2RYAN WELCH 2 18/5:08.471 (4)
3 3JAMES OLIVA 3 18/5:13.727 (4)
4 4BOB CARLOS 4 18/5:14.374 (4)
5 5THAO TRAN 5 18/5:16.467 (3)
6 6JOEL NAVARRO 6 18/5:18.206 (4)
7 7BRUCE RIEDINGER 7 17/5:03.280 (3)
8 8GABRIEL TOSCANO 8 17/5:05.805 (3)
9 9DAN CUGLIETTA 9 17/5:07.055 (4)
10 10FRANK ROBERTSON Bump-Up
38
USGT Presented by Gravity RC A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JD RAMSEY 1 19/5:04.374 (4)
2 2DAVID ZORN 2 19/5:06.481 (3)
3 3JOHNATHAN LEE 3 19/5:10.238 (2)
4 4EDDIE SHAFFER 4 19/5:10.263 (4)
5 5JEFF FLASSIG 5 19/5:11.066 (3)
6 6DAVID PANTER 6 19/5:14.906 (3)
7 7GUS G 7 18/5:06.818 (1)
8 8JAMES OLIVA 8 18/5:07.458 (4)
9 9BOB CARLOS 9 18/5:09.354 (3)
10 10GABRIEL TOSCANO Bump-Up
39
1/12th Super Stock 13.5 Presented by Gravity RC A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 34/8:06.551 (4)
2 2PAUL SMITH 2 34/8:12.591 (4)
3 3BRANDON SKEWES 3 34/8:13.250 (4)
4 4WALTER HENDERSON 4 34/8:14.565 (1)
5 5MAGNUS HEDLUND 5 33/8:04.846 (4)
6 6NICK SKINNER 6 33/8:05.639 (4)
7 7PATRICK PERKINS 7 33/8:06.720 (3)
8 8JODY FLIPSE 8 33/8:08.422 (4)
9 9MARK BARDEN 9 32/8:02.232 (3)
10 10WILL WONG
40
Front Wheel Drive Presented by Pro Level RC A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JD RAMSEY 1 17/5:03.957 (3)
2 2ORLANDO SHERMAN 2 17/5:05.574 (1)
3 3DAVID PANTER 3 17/5:06.231 (3)
4 4DANNY OLIVARES 4 16/5:14.050 (2)
5 5JEFF JOHNSON 5 16/5:15.657 (4)
6 6BILLY STEWART 6 16/5:18.937 (4)
7 7DANIEL STRASSER 7 15/5:04.982 (3)
41
Super Stock Touring 17.5 Presented by Infinity A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW ELLIS 1 21/5:11.571 (4)
2 2BRANDON CLEMENTS 2 21/5:15.189 (3)
3 3SEAN GUTHRIE 3 20/5:02.466 (4)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 20/5:02.592 (3)
5 5JOHNEE FENIMORE 5 20/5:06.757 (3)
6 6ARMAND DEFOREST 6 20/5:09.831 (4)
7 7SAMMY LEE 7 20/5:12.099 (3)
8 8MIGUEL GOMEZ 8 20/5:14.790 (4)
9 9NICK SKINNER 9 19/5:00.975 (3)
10 10NORTH C. Bump-Up
42
1/12th Modified Presented by Hobbywing A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 40/8:10.602 (4)
2 2KEVEN HEBERT 2 38/8:04.111 (1)
3 3WALTER HENDERSON 3 37/8:03.327 (4)
4 4JOHNEE FENIMORE 4 36/7:55.945 (3)
5 5MAGNUS HEDLUND 5 36/8:00.447 (3)
6 6ELIAS SCHABLOWSKI 6 36/8:11.999 (3)
43
Euro Truck Presented by Tamiya A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIAN CAMPBELL 1 13/5:08.204 (3)
2 2MICHAEL STRASSER 2 13/5:08.394 (3)
3 3BIBOY ANGELES 3 13/5:08.403 (4)
4 4WILL WONG 4 13/5:09.556 (4)
5 5RICHARD KELSEY 5 13/5:10.887 (4)
6 6DUKE COX 6 13/5:11.264 (4)
7 7GUS G 7 13/5:13.038 (2)
8 8MARK GOLDSTROM 8 13/5:18.656 (4)
9 9BRUCE RIEDINGER 9 13/5:20.179 (1)
10 10DARIN DEFOREST 10 13/5:23.330 (3)
11 11JOEL NAVARRO 11 0/0.000 (1)
44
Formula 1 Presented by CRC A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY FLIPSE 1 18/5:13.737 (3)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 18/5:15.371 (4)
3 3NICK SKINNER 3 18/5:16.390 (3)
4 4BORIS TSENOV 4 17/5:02.196 (4)
5 5MIGUEL GOMEZ 5 17/5:11.268 (2)
6 6ADAM LAPID 6 17/5:11.811 (4)
7 7MICHAEL STRASSER 7 16/5:01.222 (4)
8 8DWAYNE BATTIE 8 16/5:01.792 (4)
9 9JULIAN CAMPBELL 9 16/5:02.082 (4)
10 10JOHN BROWN Bump-Up
45
Stock Touring 21.5 Presented by Apex RC A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ZORN 1 19/5:05.288 (3)
2 2JOHNATHAN LEE 2 19/5:06.051 (3)
3 3EDDIE SHAFFER 3 19/5:08.551 (3)
4 4RYAN WELCH 4 19/5:11.023 (3)
5 5CLIFF BECK 5 19/5:11.337 (4)
6 6ROMEO RODRIGUEZ 6 19/5:12.024 (4)
7 7DAVID PANTER 7 19/5:12.414 (4)
8 8THAO TRAN 8 19/5:12.715 (4)
9 9GUS G 9 19/5:14.339 (1)
10 10ROEL ESPINA Bump-Up
46
Modified Touring Presented by RC America A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 22/5:04.913 (3)
2 2BRANDON CLEMENTS 2 22/5:08.575 (3)
3 3DREW ELLIS 3 22/5:10.419 (4)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 22/5:11.943 (4)
5 5KEVEN HEBERT 5 22/5:12.316 (4)
6 6JACOB CRUZ 6 22/5:14.356 (4)
7 7LEX TYLER 7 21/5:01.317 (4)
8 8SEAN GUTHRIE 8 21/5:03.515 (4)
9 9BLAKE CHAMPLIN 9 21/5:14.421 (2)
10 10SAMMY LEE Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track International Indoor Championships Las Vegas
Registrations Entries: 171
Drivers: 89
Total Race Laps 29,161
Total Race Time 145 hours, 35 minutes, 3 seconds
close X